客服电话:021-34635258

公司产品分类

Faraday Rotator with 0.5 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 1550nm 9/125 SM fiber pigtails and 40dB return loss with no connectors.
 
 
 
查看大图

Faraday Rotator with 0.5 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 1550nm 9/125 SM fiber pigtails and 40dB return loss with no connectors.

  • 货  号:FOR-11P-1550-9/125-S-S-40-XX-1
  • 销售价: ¥6290.40
购买数量:
  (库存120)
如果您对本产品有什么问题,请提问咨询!
如果您对本商品有什么评价或经验,欢迎分享!

发表评论

标题:
*评论内容:
联系方式: (可以是电话、email、qq等).
*验证码:   看不清楚?换个图片